Packers

packer-logo

Responsible: Ilene MP

Couleur du chandail: Blanc et Vert

Joueurs

Packers

PlayerGPCompAttPass YdsRush YdsTDRecRec YdsRec TDIntDef TDSackSafety
Ilene Perreault11000000001020
Maxim Meunier111362671218132100000000
Jean Larocque10000003540634020
Mathieu Chagnon10000002627223010
Sebastien Chagnon10000002829333000
Maxime Gagnon90000031301040
Nikolas Desjardins900000136501010
Jean-Sébastien Beaulne80000021400000
Guillaume C. Bussière80000054411000
Etienne Corriveau80000073000070
Olivier Plouffe80000022400010
Pierre-Paul Veilleux6000001300000
Olivier Charbonneau60000052500010
Mikael D’Auray4000000000020
Jean-Francois Larabie3000000000000
Justin Demers2000000001000
Fred Desjardins10000022900000
Alex Laroche1000000000000
Sylvain Provost1000000000000