Wolfpack vs Saints

Results

TeamT
Wolfpack21
Tigres14

Wolfpack

Player Comp Att Pass Yds Rush Yds TD Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Convert Int Def TD Sack Safety
Francois Chalifoux253821924300000000
Cesar Lalonde0000017000000
Eric Renaud00000643001000
Chris Phaneuf000001187100000
Jean-Christophe Morin00000239000010
Philippe Chalifoux00000115000010
Sylvain Rouselle00000211000000
Pierre-Paul Lavergne00000217100000
Marc-André Giroux0000000001000
Alex Dubé0000000000000
Kevin St-Amand0000000000000
Total253821924325219202020

Tigres

Player Comp Att Pass Yds Rush Yds TD Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Convert Int Def TD Sack Safety
Jean-Philippe Carré5139228100000000
Sacha Richard-Fleury00000254000000
Mathieu Robert00000120100000
Thierry Guindon0000018000000
Pierre-Karl St-Jacques00000110000000
Simon St-Amour0000000000010
Dany Beaudry0000000000000
Alex Gaumont0000000000000
Mathieu Bisson0000000000000
Marc-Antoine Forget0000000000000
Total51392281592100010

Venue

ESHG - Terrain de football
580 Rue Maclaren E, Buckingham, QC