Falcons vs Steelers

Results

Team12TMVP
Falcons141428Sylvain Guindon
Steelers2810Dominic Moreau

Falcons

Player Comp Att Pass Yds Rush Yds TD Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Convert Int Def TD Sack Safety
Chris Flynn173116630400000000
Roch Racette0000000000000
Phil Morin00000421000000
Jay Lalonde00000220000000
Sylvain Guindon00000565200000
Serge Legault00000225101010
Bruno Paré0000000000010
Daniel Robillard0000000000000
Mitch0000000001000
Simon Deschatelets00000320000000
Luc Lanthier00000115000000
Total173116630417166302020

Steelers

Player Comp Att Pass Yds Rush Yds TD Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Convert Int Def TD Sack Safety
Dominic Proulx17332090100000000
Manuel Brassard0000000000000
Louis-Philip Bourassa00000559100000
Maxime Dumas00000379000000
Dominic Moreau00000423001021
Mathieu Emond00000128000000
Alix Roy0000000000000
Rock Leblanc0000028000000
Cassidy Elie00000220000000
Total17332090117217101021

Venue

ESHG - Terrain de football
580 Rue Maclaren E, Buckingham, QC